World Youth Chess Championship 2009, girls U18

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U18

50 Savina Anastasia 2401 RUS

20 WGM Girya Olga 2340 RUS

21 WGM Guramishvili Sopiko 2327 GEO

56 WGM Vojinovic Jovana 2319 MNE

52 WIM Tsatsalashvili Keti 2288 GEO

8 Bhakti Pradip Kulkarni 2263 IND

46 WFM Repina Varvara 2258 RUS

68 WFM Kulon Klaudia 2233 POL

51 WFM Semenova Elena 2233 RUS

36 WFM Mammadova Gulnar 2202 AZE

40 WFM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2201 KAZ

45 WFM Pon Namasivayam Krithikha 2196 IND

57 WFM Warakomska Anna 2189 POL

28 WFM Havlikova Kristyna 2185 CZE

41 WFM Ni Viktorija 2181 LAT

3 Agrest Inna 2180 SWE

63 WIM Ozturk Kubra 2177 TUR

34 WFM Marshall Abby 2176 USA

18 WFM Eric Jovana 2163 SRB

61 WFM Brunello Marina 2158 ITA

22 Heredia Carla 2152 ECU

32 WFM Korchagina Victoria 2150 RUS

12 WFM Dudas Eszter 2147 HUN

4 WFM Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Yadyra 2146 PER

53 Uuganbayar Lkhamsuren 2136 MGL

47 Richard Emma 2135 FRA

44 Pavlidou Ekaterini 2128 GRE

60 WFM Ziaziulkina Nastassia 2128 BLR

25 Hannes Diana 2125 GER

7 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 2116 ESP

67 Labedz Patrycja 2115 POL

14 Deur Zrinka 2089 CRO

29 Iordanidou Zoi 2060 GRE

33 Laurusaite Brigita 2057 LTU

48 Romero Echeverria Abigail 2047 ECU

10 Bakhtiyarly Aysel Anvar Qizi 2042 AZE

35 Motycakova Monika 2038 SVK

27 Haug Marianne Wold 2005 NOR

31 Jafari Golnaz 1999 IRI

38 Mnatsakanyan Diana 1973 ARM

5 Alpysbayeva Aigerim 1972 KAZ

54 WFM Ursente Maria-Eugenia 1968 ROU

37 Martinez De Negri María Agusti 1954 ARG

17 Elansary Eman 1926 EGY

30 Ibragimova Iroda 1917 UZB

9 Barbier Wiebke 1911 BEL

43 Orehek Spela 1890 SLO

6 WCM Hamza Amira 1883 ALG

55 Ursu Ana-Maria 1876 MDA

1 Afshar Niusha 1837 IRI

11 Bejatovic Bojana 1833 MKD

59 WCM Walallawita Lihini Ashwini 1797 SRI

26 Hattingh Angelique 1790 RSA

13 De Oliveira Ana Paula 1786 BRA

42 Oliver Tamzin 1777 AUS

15 Dimitrova Aseniya 1744 BUL

19 Finnbogadottir Tinna 1710 ISL

23 Hadziselimovic Maja 1681 BIH

66 Isparta Sevim 1638 TUR

65 Lokunarangoda Jalashi Changa M 1576 SRI

2 Alyabieva Larisa 0 RUS

64 Chibnall Alana 0 AUS

16 Du Jasmine (yaoshen) 0 CAN

24 Hale Katie L W 0 ENG

39 Nduku Natalie 0 ZIM

49 Rakhmatova Mekhrangez 0 TJK

62 Sahin Gizem 0 TUR

58 Wong Tak Kwan 0 MAC

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, girls U16

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U16

WIM Cori T Deysi 2374 PER

WIM Padmini Rout 2333 IND

Papp Petra 2271 HUN

WIM Paikidze Nazi 2257 GEO

WIM Arabidze Meri 2254 GEO

WFM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2244 VIE

WIM Bulmaga Irina 2234 MDA

WIM Kazimova Narmin Nizami Qizi 2214 AZE

WIM Schut Lisa 2210 NED

WIM Butuc Maria 2204 RUS

Bukhteeva Viktoria 2203 RUS

WFM Shvayger Yuliya 2202 UKR

WFM Tjolsen Katrine 2194 NOR

WFM Olsarova Karolina 2192 CZE

WFM Hejazipour Mitra 2176 IRI

WFM Suslova Alena 2157 RUS

Abdulla Khayala Mardan Qizi 2151 AZE

WFM Bezgodova Maria 2151 RUS

WFM Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 2150 ROU

WIM Gagare Shalmali 2150 IND

WFM Hoang Thi Nhu Y 2150 VIE

Bharathi R 2148 IND

WIM Danelia Mariam 2144 GEO

Adamowicz Katarzyna 2131 POL

WFM Hakimifard Ghazal 2124 IRI

WGM Mona Khaled 2101 EGY

Sirkova Darena 2099 BUL

Endress Anna 2090 GER

WFM Ognerubova Anastasia 2077 RUS

Jorayewa Govher 2064 TKM

WFM Pujari Rucha 2060 IND

WFM Gorozhankina Julia 2053 RUS

Neuhauser Salome 2025 FRA

Miladinovic Lena 2016 SRB

WFM Petrova Irina 2010 UKR

Batkovskyte Dominyka 2006 LTU

Abylkassymova Raushan 2004 KAZ

Martinez Ayelen 2004 ARG

Karabayeva Zhanna 1994 KAZ

Qurbonboeva Sarvinoz 1988 UZB

Nasriddinzoda Marvorii 1987 TJK

WFM Latreche Sabrina 1973 ALG

Shakryan Zozan 1966 ARM

Revo Tatiana 1964 BLR

Edes Zsofia 1959 SVK

Shristi J Shetty 1950 IND

Ostrowska Dominika 1938 POL

Kantor Reka 1931 SVK

Robinson Darrian 1931 USA

Flores Nancy 1927 ARG

Soylemez Cansu 1913 TUR

Kaya Emel 1909 TUR

Sop Selen 1906 TUR

Stojkovska Monika 1906 MKD

Arnatskaya Zoya 1893 RUS

Morgaenko Ekaterina 1893 BLR

Shangarayeva Daiana 1893 KAZ

Anker Christin 1888 AUT

Bauer Marie-Christine 1888 AUT

Abdurahmanli Aytaj Azad Qizi 1878 AZE

Anu Bayar 1876 MGL

Fragaki Maria 1870 GRE

Dizdarevic Barbara 1869 SRB

Gevorgyan Maria 1868 ARM

Afshar Niusha 1837 IRI

Kagramanov Dalia 1835 CAN

WFM Gameel Amal 1825 YEM

Wunderl Eva 1821 AUT

Dudas Szilvia 1820 HUN

Shmarina Daria 1809 RUS

Neo Xiuwen Christabel 1798 SIN

Tsarouha Marianthi 1796 GRE

Sulamanidze Mariam 1792 GEO

Asan Elvan 1785 TUR

Kaplan Ebru 1784 TUR

Casolino Rosa Maria 1761 ITA

Morgul Elcin 1753 TUR

Lisac Tihana 1750 CRO

Arig Busra 1747 TUR

Udapitiyage Samasha Sayanjalee 1740 SRI

Sanal Suna 1719 TUR

Chakvetadze Dea 1696 GEO

Hapala Lisa 1674 AUT

Nurlu Selin 1601 TUR

Diril Isil 1585 TUR

Van Aarde Lenke 1555 RSA

Mcdonald Maryann 1530 SCO

Caeser Chante 0 RSA

Cepani Jeta 0 ALB

Chu Ho I 0 MAC

De Swardt Nina 0 RSA

Demartini Maysa Lais 0 BRA

Kane Marta 0 LAT

Khalilova Khadija Gyunduz Qizi 0 AZE

Kim Natalya 0 UZB

Lam Karen 0 CAN

Sethumathavan Divvya 0 KEN

Stepanyan Astghik 0 ENG

Tello Patino Sonia Sarai 0 MEX

Topic Ajna 0 BIH

Webb-Liddle Miranda 0 AUS

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, girls U8

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U8

KHUSHI Dharewa 1612 IND

BANSI PRATHIMA Muthyala 1562 IND

ANDROSOVA Oleksandra 0 UKR

ARDA Cagil Irmak 0 TUR

ARPITA Mukherjee 0 IND

AVALO Kimey 0 ARG

AYAN Bengu Sena 0 TUR

BALAJAEVA Khanim 0 AZE

BEN FREDJ Mariem 0 TUN

BESHUKOVA Alina 0 RUS

BLOND-HANTEN Elsa 0 LUX

BUFFA Anastasia 0 ITA

BULBUL Doga Su 0 TUR

BYCHKOVA Alina 0 RUS

CABALLERO QUIJANO Mitzy Mishel 0 PER

CELIK Eda 0 TUR

CHAWLA Alisha 0 USA

CHENG Han-Fang 0 TPE

CHO Yeonhee 0 KOR

CHU Ruotong 0 CHN

COMAN Emilia-Florentina 0 ROU

CVITAN Ena 0 CRO

DAG Yaren 0 TUR

DANAWALAVITHANA D. W. A. G. H. 0 SRI

DEMEUOVA Gulziya 0 KAZ

DWILEWICZ Agata 0 POL

EBELING Mariela 0 FIN

ERECE Ece Alkim 0 TUR

GAJCIN Marina 0 SRB

GALSTYAN Irina 0 RUS

GOLUBEVA Marija 0 LAT

GOMBOSUREN Kristina 0 BEL

GUTIERREZ Itandehui 0 MEX

HALIM SHUHAIMI Nurul Farhana 0 NZL

HASANZADA Ulkar 0 AZE

HASHEMI Seyed Fatemeh 0 IRI

INTELANGELO GARCIA Serena 0 ARG

ISMAYILZADA Zeynab 0 AZE

IVANOVA Valeria 0 RUS

KABANOVA Yaroslava 0 UKR

KACHRA Shefali 0 KEN

KAYAPINAR Edibe 0 TUR

KHAYRULLINA Renata 0 RUS

KOSTAVA Elene 0 GEO

KRAUCHANKA Yuliya 0 BLR

LI Yunshan 0 CHN

LIAHUT Ingrid 0 MEX

LIU Jiaxin 0 CAN

MAJOR Polina 0 BAH

MALTA Didem 0 TUR

MANAGADZE Livia 0 MDA

MANANNIKOVA Mariya 0 RUS

MARGVELASHVILI Gvantsa 0 GEO

MILLAR Sophia 0 BAH

MOLNAR-SASKA Zsófia 0 HUN

MOURAD Fatemmah 0 SYR

MUKHAMEDGALİYEVA Tomiris 0 KAZ

MUSTAFAZADA Nigar 0 AZE

OBOLENTSEVA Alexandra 0 RUS

OKUYAZ Duru 0 TUR

OLDE Grete 0 EST

ONUR Cigdem 0 TUR

OZBAY Ece 0 TUR

OZSOY Damla 0 TUR

PALAKOLLU Samithra 0 USA

PHAM Vu Linh Chi 0 VIE

PRAMATEFTAKI Loukia 0 GRE

RAMA Maksoud 0 SYR

RANIA Nassr 0 ALG

SALIMOVA Nurgyul 0 BUL

SIMAITE Meida 0 LTU

SOYUMEZ Ilayda 0 TUR

TARINI Goyal 0 IND

TEH De Zen 0 MAS

TONSO Liina 0 EST

TURMUNKH Munkhzul 0 MGL

UCEKAJOVA Veronika 0 SVK

URBANC Ana 0 SLO

VARELA Maria De Los Angeles 0 COL

VAROL Lara Liyna 0 TUR

VIGNA Liza 0 USA

WANG Annie 0 USA

WIJESURIYA G. P. Y. 0 SRI

YANG Pou Kuan 0 MAC

YAPA Binudi Senarath 0 SRI

YEGHIAZARYAN Yelena 0 ARM

ZAYNAB Usmonova 0 UZB

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, girls U12

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U12

1 WFM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2018 IRI

2 WFM Styazhkina Anna 2018 RUS

3 Sagadijeva Anna 2007 EST

4 Pratyusha Bodda 2001 IND

5 WFM Haussernot Cecile 1977 FRA

6 WFM Goryachkina Aleksandra 1971 RUS

7 Valieva Rufina 1942 RUS

8 Renteria Manuela 1914 COL

9 Romero Daniela 1912 COL

10 Rodionova Daria 1888 RUS

11 Nicolas Zapata Irene 1882 ESP

12 Varga Melinda 1870 HUN

13 Sadykova Yasmin 1863 KAZ

14 Bellaiche Elise 1858 FRA

15 Menzi Nezihe Ezgi 1847 TUR

16 Nur Nabila Azman Hisham 1847 MAS

17 Aripova Nozima 1844 UZB

18 WCM Egorova Ayyyna 1839 RUS

19 Mahalakshmi Muganda Kumar 1828 IND

20 Srija Seshadri 1822 IND

21 Ghukasyan Siranush 1821 ARM

22 Ivanova Simoneta 1815 BUL

23 Baghirova Khatin Mahammad Qizi 1809 AZE

24 Feduk Irina 1807 UKR

25 WFM Kisteneva Liza 1797 RUS

26 Blagojevic Tijana 1796 MNE

27 Amrayeva Aytan Arzuman Qizi 1792 AZE

28 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 1783 NED

29 Pastuszko Kinga 1773 POL

30 Derakhshani Dorsa 1764 IRI

31 Uvarova Anastasiya 1753 RUS

32 Lasya Goli 1750 IND

33 Patel Yesim 1741 TUR

34 Burmistrova Alena 1740 RUS

35 Abdimanoglu Beste Basak 1738 TUR

36 Lagunow Elina 1735 GER

37 Papathanasiou Elisavet 1735 GRE

38 Hincu Olga 1734 MDA

39 Rakic Teodora 1733 SRB

40 Bulmaga Elena 1732 MDA

41 Chetina Elizaveta 1726 RUS

42 Valencia Hernandez Rubi 1723 MEX

43 Biryukov Alice 1717 LUX

44 WCM Chiang Sarah 1713 USA

45 Vasova Mariya 1713 BUL

46 Drogovoz Maria 1712 RUS

47 Paramzina Anastasya 1712 RUS

48 Dadello Aleksandra 1708 POL

49 Yolal Sena Gokcen 1707 TUR

50 Valyi Adel 1705 HUN

51 Khomeriki Nino 1700 GEO

52 WCM Byun Sungwon 1673 KOR

53 Serefidou Despina 1663 GRE

54 Kafetzi Angeliki 1660 GRE

55 Keskin Suara 1660 TUR

56 Koshkarova Botakoz 1655 KAZ

57 Grgic Neomi 1653 CRO

58 Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena 1640 ROU

59 Ozturk Hilal 1635 TUR

60 Denon Nicole 1618 ARG

61 Firat Deniz 1613 TUR

62 Bal Sevgican 1587 TUR

63 Goyal Arunima 1550 IND

64 Hatasova Michaela 1546 CZE

65 Tandogan Buket 1437 TUR

66 Abeysekera Randkia Nuwanthi 0 SRI

67 Al Dhaheri Shaikha 0 UAE

68 Alkateeb Nagam 0 SYR

69 Ashwini Udhaya Suriyan 0 IND

70 Azuela Morales Ana Gabriela 0 MEX

71 Biryukova Anna 0 RUS

72 Blokhina Ksenia 0 RUS

73 Bogoda Nathasha O 0 ENG

74 Camilia Bt Johari 0 MAS

75 Dall’Orsoletta Alaize 0 BRA

76 Ebeling Gabriela 0 FIN

77 Edilsultanova Zalina 0 RUS

78 Eroglu Deniz 0 TUR

79 Faymonville Maxime 0 BEL

80 Giblon Rebecca 0 CAN

81 Gordievich Larisa 0 LAT

82 Gueci Laura 0 ITA

83 Ho En Ying Michelle 0 SIN

84 Imanly Magrura Mahammad Qizi 0 AZE

85 Jacobsen Caroline Beer 0 NOR

86 Jansen Van Rensburg Monica 0 RSA

87 Jeena Cheshni 0 RSA

88 Kahya Gizem 0 TUR

89 Kazakova Ksenia 0 BLR

90 Kerciku Suzana 0 ALB

91 Koh Clarise 0 AUS

92 Kumarasinghe S Dulara 0 SRI

93 Li Yingqi 0 MAC

94 Liao Rui 0 CHN

95 Maksood Ragad 0 SYR

96 Malova Anna 0 RUS

97 Nyamahga Rebecca 0 KEN

98 Paredes Bustamante Paula 0 PER

99 Pramateftaki Aspasia 0 GRE

100 Pretorius Jana 0 AUS

101 Ravski Nir 0 ISR

102 Saikhanzaya Ganbaatar 0 MGL

103 Samudin Elina 0 KGZ

104 Shakhmurzova Fatima 0 RUS

105 Tlale Tshepang 0 RSA

106 Topic Aja 0 BIH

107 Uzlavataya Anhelina 0 BLR

108 Vaicekauskaite Aiste 0 LTU

109 Vidic Teja 0 SLO

110 Wang Mi 0 TPE

111 Wertz Clara 0 BEL

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, girls U10

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U10

1 WCM Dordzhieva Dinara 1973 RUS

2 Rodriguez Sofia 1926 COL

3 Drogovoz Irina 1878 RUS

5 WCM Ivana Maria Furtado 1859 IND

4 WFM Vasenina Anna 1859 RUS

6 WCM Hojjatova Aydan Hikmet Qizi 1846 AZE

7 Liu Kexin 1832 CHN

8 Gazikova Veronika 1750 SVK

9 Mammadzada Gunay Vugar Qizi 1732 AZE

10 Strgacich Aylen 1723 ARG

11 Zevallos Ponce Alejandra 1692 PER

12 WFM Liao Simone 1682 USA

13 Broly Mathilde 1681 FRA

14 Shivacheva Donika 1675 BUL

15 Meghna C H 1669 IND

16 Ulusoy Nİsan 1612 TUR

17 Tejaswini Sagar 1602 IND

18 Dmochowska Agnieszka 1568 POL

19 Chung Mathilde 1545 FRA

20 Savant Riya 1530 IND

21 Brandl Lea Maria 1529 GER

22 Valyi Blanka Borbala 1506 HUN

23 Ghaziolsharif Kimiya 1503 IRI

24 Vatansever Buse 1468 TUR

25 Agun Lütfİye Selva 0 TUR

26 Al Mansouri Moza 0 UAE

27 Aleksandrova Tetyana 0 UKR

28 Alper Hİlal 0 TUR

29 Asatryan Sona 0 ARM

30 Avramidou Anastasia 0 GRE

31 Blazeka Mihaela 0 CRO

32 Choladze Tea 0 GEO

33 Dakhundaridze Nino 0 GEO

34 De Bruyn Aleida 0 RSA

35 Degimli Duru 0 TUR

36 Dogan Sevval 0 TUR

37 Ebeling Mikaela 0 FIN

38 Giblon Melissa 0 CAN

39 Gitu Paula+alexandra 0 MDA

40 Golubeva Natalija 0 LAT

41 Graf Clara Victoria 0 GER

42 Gueci Tea 0 ITA

43 Gundogan Sinem Cagla 0 TUR

44 Halim Shuhaimi Nurul Izzah 0 NZL

45 Ivanyan Ani 0 ARM

46 Jalaghonia Nino 0 GEO

47 Janska Jitka 0 CZE

48 Kachra Renee S 0 KEN

49 Kocacoglu Belis 0 TUR

50 Mammadova Narmin Fazahir Qizi 0 AZE

51 Marx Inge 0 RSA

52 Meskenaite Rugile 0 LTU

53 Musaeva Shakhnazi 0 KGZ

82 Neha Shankar 0 SIN

54 Nominerdene Davaademberel 0 MGL

55 Nur Najiha Hisham 0 MAS

56 Olde Margareth 0 EST

57 Padayachee Keyana Chloe 0 RSA

58 Park Jiwon 0 KOR

59 Pham Thanh Phuong Thao 0 VIE

60 Ponomarchuk Anastasia 0 RUS

61 Pychova Nela 0 CZE

62 Romo Herrera Ibarrola Maria Fe 0 MEX

63 Salah Nadya Ahmed 0 YEM

64 Salim Arzu 0 ROU

65 Sarjanovic Andjela 0 SRB

66 Sathya Sanduni 0 SRI

67 Shah Riya 0 KEN

68 Shah Sita 0 KEN

69 Shiny Das 0 IND

70 Stsepkina Katsiaryna 0 BLR

71 Temel Burcu Melİs 0 TUR

72 Tokhirjonova Gulruhbegim 0 UZB

73 Valeva Ana 0 BUL

74 Varli Yağmur 0 TUR

75 Verstraeten Iris 0 BEL

76 Vescovi Katherine Lemos 0 BRA

77 Wang Xingliang Anna 0 ENG

78 Wong Kit 0 MAC

79 Yagi Rita 0 SYR

80 Zhiljaeva Veronika 0 LAT

81 Zhou Qiyu 0 FIN

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, boys U18

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U18

IM Matlakov Maxim 2575 RUS

GM Salgado Lopez Ivan 2562 ESP

IM Abasov Nijat 2522 AZE

GM Chirila Ioan-Cristian 2510 ROU

Nabaty Tamir 2508 ISR

GM Bogner Sebastian 2504 GER

IM Recuero Guerra David 2494 ESP

IM Balog Imre 2491 HUN

IM Hovhannisyan Robert 2487 ARM

IM Adhiban Baskaran 2486 IND

IM Martinovic Sasa 2483 CRO

IM Piorun Kacper 2475 POL

GM Salem A.R.Saleh 2472 UAE

IM Yilmaz Mustafa 2468 TUR

IM Krejci Jan 2458 CZE

IM Rozum Ivan 2458 RUS

IM Durarbeyli Vasif 2456 AZE

IM Benidze Davit 2450 GEO

FM Shukh Nikolay 2438 RUS

IM Rasulov Vugar Ural Oglu 2427 AZE

FM Hansen Eric 2409 CAN

Yaksin Oleg 2406 RUS

Baron Tal 2404 ISR

FM Shyam Nikhil Ponnusamy 2393 IND

FM Demuth Adrien 2387 FRA

FM Kleijn Christov 2383 NED

Debashis Das 2381 IND

Kulakov Viacheslav 2380 RUS

Arslanov Shamil 2379 RUS

FM Lovik Lasse Ostebo 2379 NOR

Stankovic Milos 2379 SRB

FM Narmontas Matas 2370 LTU

FM Jorczik Julian 2368 GER

Darini Pouria 2366 IRI

Pavlidis Antonios 2364 GRE

FM Anton Teodor 2363 ROU

FM Poetsch Hagen 2361 GER

FM Demidov Mikhail 2360 RUS

Mazur Stefan 2360 SVK

Janev Tihomir 2335 BUL

IM Arenas David 2333 COL

IM Wageih Kareim 2324 EGY

Pourramezanali Amirreza 2321 IRI

Kanakaris Georgios 2312 GRE

Melnichuk Mikhail 2312 UKR

Vastrukhin Oleg 2312 RUS

Faizulaev Akmal 2303 UZB

FM Pavlidis Anastasios 2300 GRE

Yilmazyerli Mert 2295 TUR

Bebel Arkadiusz 2275 POL

FM Karayev Assylkhan 2275 KAZ

Ollier Pablo 2259 FRA

Kocheev Aleksandr 2247 BLR

Shreyansh Daklia Jain 2236 IND

Kaminski Victor 2235 CAN

De Filomeno Simone 2234 ITA

Poleshchuk Dmitriy 2234 BLR

Dimuro Matías 2232 ARG

Binder Michael 2202 AUT

Plaskan Jure 2197 SLO

Sanchez Maya Simon 2194 COL

Akdag Dara 2189 DEN

Hanninger Simon 2171 SWE

Schon Eugene 2171 AUS

Mocanu Sergiu 2169 MDA

FM Biryukov Mikhail 2165 RUS

Larmuseau Maarten 2160 BEL

Tiraturyan David 2158 ARM

CM Hesham Abdelrahman 2155 EGY

Aguirre Manzo Leopoldo 2148 MEX

Adair James Robert 2138 ENG

Me Kevin 2119 CAN

Reimanis Ritvars 2112 LAT

Jefic Srdan 2105 BIH

Ulkhanov Azamat 2068 KAZ

Tasdelen Deniz Murat 2058 TUR

Santos Hugo Lima 2041 POR

Rumjantsev Jevgeni 2039 EST

Kristinsson Bjarni J 2023 ISL

Sartori C Sergio M 2021 PAR

Hapuarachchi H L M 2019 SRI

Inonu Munci Muhsİn 2002 TUR

Woods Connor 1996 SCO

Janev Pavel 1990 BUL

Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torr 1966 POR

Rasovic Uros 1914 MNE

Norri Roger 1896 FIN

Yilmaz Baler 1847 TUR

Kin Kurt 1839 RSA

Eiti Bashir 1813 SYR

Celis Joel Chang 1738 MAC

Ahmad Tamim Abdul Marouf 0 AFG

Arslanova Ayzanat 0 RUS

Bryan-Vissi Mark 0 CYP

Davletbakov Saddam 0 KGZ

Farha Doha 0 SYR

Maxwell Daniel 0 SCO

Milad Mohammad Ibrahim 0 AFG

Oknayan Razmig 0 LIB

Oliver Henry Noel 0 RSA

Pasko Llambi 0 ALB

Pradeep Kumar Raghu 0 IND

Ulziibayar Boldbaatar 0 MGL

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, boys U16

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U16

IM Grandelius Nils 2540 SWE

IM Nyzhnyk Illya 2494 UKR

GM Swiercz Dariusz 2493 POL

IM Van Kampen Robin 2470 NED

FM Arribas Lopez Angel 2461 ESP

IM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 2459 IND

IM Sethuraman S P 2447 IND

Belous Vladimir 2418 RUS

Iljiushenok Ilia 2414 RUS

FM Urkedal Frode 2409 NOR

FM Kanarek Marcel 2405 POL

FM Lagarde Maxime 2393 FRA

FM Firat Burak 2392 TUR

FM Dragomirescu Robin-Alexandru 2377 ROU

Javakhadze Zurab 2376 GEO

FM Zelbel Patrick 2354 GER

FM Priyadharshan K 2343 IND

FM Kovalev Vladislav 2338 BLR

Vardanian Haik G 2333 ARM

Udeshi Aditya 2330 IND

Galopoulos N 2324 GRE

Sochacki Christophe 2319 FRA

FM Prasanna Rao 2310 IND

Kurayan Ruslan 2306 UKR

Bures Jaroslav 2300 CZE

Nestorovic Lazar 2295 SRB

Zhou Yang-Fan 2295 ENG

Baghdasaryan Vahe 2294 ARM

Mammadov Zaur Fazahir Oglu 2290 AZE

Raznikov Danny 2290 ISR

CM Nguyen Van Hai 2283 VIE

Kantans Toms 2281 LAT

FM Pasiev Rakhim 2278 RUS

Ferreira Jorge Viterbo 2273 POR

Petenyi Tamas 2273 SVK

FM Saeed Ishaq 2271 UAE

FM Chua Zheng Yuan Terry 2256 SIN

FM Getz Alec 2251 USA

Straka Josef Jr 2248 SVK

FM Song Julien 2246 FRA

Nikolashvili Giorgi 2234 GEO

Dimitrijevic Radmilo 2233 SRB

Juhasz Kristof 2232 HUN

Gaehwiler Gabriel 2231 SUI

Grandadam Nicolas 2221 SUI

Vakhidov Jahongir 2216 UZB

Kozganbayev Erken 2213 KAZ

Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu 2210 AZE

Postolachi Viorel 2202 MDA

Setkauskas Vaidas 2196 LTU

Deepthamsh Reddy M 2192 IND

FM Gameel Mohamed 2189 YEM

Givon Asaf 2187 ISR

Testa Adriano 2175 ITA

Andreev Sasho 2163 BUL

Topak Engin 2162 TUR

Mukashev Assan 2159 KAZ

Baboyan Eduard 2152 RUS

Dalir Alireza 2133 IRI

Seegert Kristian 2129 DEN

Szalay Karoly 2128 CAN

Ng Andrew 2125 USA

Huseyn Orkhan Samir Oglu 2121 AZE

Petrosyan Tigran S 2106 ARM

Kerigan Demre 2097 TUR

Zhandarbekov Bakberdi 2093 KAZ

Ameir Moheb 2092 EGY

Ben Artzi Ido 2086 ISR

CM Alvarez Navarro Martin 2081 MEX

Rindlisbacher Jan 2081 SUI

Kugler Florian 2079 GER

FM Barros Raul Junior 2078 COL

Havas Janko 2078 CRO

Neves Pedro 2075 POR

Ponomarenko Alexandr 2073 UKR

Urtnasan Nasanjargal 2072 MGL

Tordeur Jonathan 2071 SUI

Dole Anant 2068 RSA

Rostgaard Tobias Valentin 2066 DEN

Subramaniam Sumant 2064 MAS

Stamboltsyan Sargis 2057 ARM

Ashiku Franc 2041 ALB

Nader Mohamed 2040 EGY

Tan Justin 2011 AUS

Krustev Vasil 2005 BUL

Catalkilic Ozgur 1981 TUR

Jitendria Vels 1977 IND

Wang Jesse B J 1976 CAN

Uzun Sarp 1953 TUR

Bolat Ahmet 1938 TUR

Komut Burak 1931 TUR

Komut Kaan 1930 TUR

Olander Aleksi 1902 FIN

Pastar Slaven 1880 BIH

Linden Lari 1864 FIN

Litvinov Konstantin 1841 RUS

Enslin Stefan 1832 RSA

Suer Utku 1787 TUR

Gor Onur 1783 TUR

Thanarotrung Ratchaphon 1773 THA

Surujhlal Divek 1706 RSA

Pataki Zemplen 1663 LUX

Sahin Ozgun 1598 TUR

Dimovski Aleksandar 1594 MKD

Ankhbayar Batbyamba 0 MGL

Bulut Mursel 0 TUR

El Yazji Mada 0 SYR

Kachiev Eldar 0 KGZ

Lee Seungju 0 KOR

Li Hui 0 MAC

Mahehu Brian 0 KEN

Medjkouh Said 0 ALG

Newton Andrew 0 SCO

Sakaoglu Sinan 0 TUR

Sevciuc Vladlen 0 MDA

Tarboush Husam 0 SYR

Tello Chavez Hermes A 0 MEX

Van Rensburg Pierre 0 RSA

Wais Abdul Khalid 0 AFG

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, boys U14

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U14

1 IM Berbatov Kiprian 2463 BUL

2 IM Cori Jorge 2462 PER

3 FM Moussard Jules 2364 FRA

4 Bortnik Alexandr 2347 UKR

5 FM Bajarani Ulvi 2342 AZE

6 FM Bok Benjamin 2337 NED

7 Pardo Simon David 2334 ESP

8 FM Andersen Mads 2294 DEN

9 Dragun Kamil 2284 POL

10 Doros Radu-Marian 2260 ROU

11 Laurusas Tomas 2242 LTU

12 Gordievsky Dmitry 2236 RUS

13 Terentjev Vladislav 2232 RUS

14 Gabuzyan Hovhannes 2226 ARM

15 FM Sai Krishna G V 2225 IND

16 Sahoo Utkal Ranjan 2219 IND

17 Idani Pouya 2218 IRI

18 CM Grigoryan Karen H 2211 ARM

19 Tejas Ravichandran 2203 IND

20 Adelberg David 2201 USA

21 Beradze Irakli 2194 GEO

22 Tesik Csaba 2185 HUN

23 Giroyan Gary 2176 FRA

24 Kriebel Tadeas 2173 CZE

25 Martinez Romero Martin 2170 COL

140 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2164 RUS

26 Musialkiewicz Jan 2162 POL

27 Ynojosa Felix Jose 2156 ENG

28 Kaphle Sebastian 2152 GER

29 Grandadam Patrick 2133 SUI

30 Friedrich Wiede 2114 GER

31 El Jawich Amro 2112 LIB

32 Kaminski Thomas 2112 CAN

33 Arias Mario 2107 PER

34 Guseynov Alihan 2106 UZB

35 Flermoen Peter 2100 NOR

36 Georgiadis Nico 2098 SUI

37 Yuan Yi 2097 AUS

38 Lugovskoy Maxim 2096 RUS

39 Kowsarinia Amir 2095 IRI

40 Blazeka Matej 2092 CRO

41 Javanbakht Nima 2086 IRI

42 Nenezic Marko 2085 SRB

43 Emiroglu Cankut 2081 TUR

44 Rindlisbacher Lars 2078 SUI

45 Sattarov Bobur 2069 UZB

46 Ismailov Mukhit 2067 KAZ

47 Buyukasik Diyap 2063 TUR

48 FM Rozovsky Daniel 2058 USA

49 Skouvaklis Alexis 2050 SUI

50 Rubes Jan 2047 CZE

51 Aripov Iskandar 2040 UZB

52 Makhmutov Rail 2036 RUS

53 Borisenko Vjacheslav 2032 UKR

54 Marjanovic Dejan 2032 BIH

55 Stoyanov Ivaylo 2031 BUL

56 Ly Daniel 2024 AUT

57 Dashdorj Bulgan 2013 MGL

58 Neumair Jerome 2013 GER

59 Finney Stuart 2007 USA

60 CM Torres Rosas Luis Carlos 2004 MEX

61 Mindlin Alon 2001 ISR

62 Zhang David 1998 CAN

63 Boscolo Federico 1990 ITA

64 Nihal Manjunath 1988 IND

65 Khamidov Komil 1979 POL

66 Ebeling Daniel 1978 FIN

67 CM Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1976 TUR

68 Studer Noel 1974 SUI

69 Melnik Igor 1969 UKR

70 Yagmurov Sultan 1951 TKM

71 Shabanov Nurlan Mammad Oglu 1950 AZE

72 Manukyan Sargis A 1949 ARM

73 Benavente Vazquez Juan Jose 1947 MEX

74 Garnazhenko Dmytro 1947 UKR

75 Le Minh Hoang 1940 VIE

76 Gomez Garcia Jose Santos 1936 MEX

77 Bujnosek Tomas 1932 CZE

78 Verstraeten Reinaert 1929 BEL

79 Jacobsen Mads-Holger 1914 DEN

80 Wong Jianwen 1905 MAS

81 Liodakis Konstantinos 1900 GRE

82 Yurtseven Melih 1892 TUR

83 Arat Ufuk Sezen 1884 TUR

84 Koc Omer Tarik 1867 TUR

85 Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1864 TUR

86 Lee Kah Meng Elgin 1861 MAS

87 Menezes Christoph 1856 AUT

88 Iskandar Bin Abdullah 1839 SIN

89 San Pedro Morales Marco A 1830 MEX

90 Gundogan Cem 1819 TUR

91 Munasinghe Shanaka 1811 SRI

92 Abozenko Georg 1797 EST

93 Boztuna Mehmet 1785 TUR

94 Mammadov Mehdi Namiq Oglu 1783 AZE

95 Temizkan Denizcan 1779 TUR

96 Akdas Tutku Doruk 1776 TUR

97 Bisi Samuele 1774 ITA

98 Baglan Esat 1762 TUR

99 Petras Marian 1756 SVK

100 Burcu Cagatay 1754 TUR

101 Hajek Lukas 1753 SVK

102 Mamaliga Laurentiu 1750 MDA

103 Vicente Joao Vasco Reis 1736 POR

104 Jung Young Hoon 1728 KOR

105 Yang Ching Wei Austin 1725 TPE

106 Cakiroglu Metin 1722 TUR

107 Gu In Jung 1710 KOR

108 Karlsson Mikael Johann 1703 ISL

109 Sumer Gun 1703 TUR

110 Drnovsek Gal 1674 SLO

111 Du Toit Stefan 1670 RSA

112 Modi Jaishil Bhadrashil 1646 RSA

113 Mcdonald Ian 1635 SCO

114 Tairi Krenar 1619 MKD

115 Abdul Satar Moh Aslam 0 AFG

116 Abelgas Ruperto Miguel 0 MAC

117 Akunov Maskat 0 KGZ

118 Al-Tarboush Ward 0 SYR

119 Alawadhi Mustafa 0 UAE

120 Biazliudau Stanislau 0 BLR

121 Cavusoglu Alper 0 TUR

122 Chernyuk Mikhail 0 RUS

123 Deda Ahmed 0 FID

124 Du Randt Jeandre 0 RSA

125 Gjika Gent 0 ALB

126 Gokkaya Erman 0 TUR

127 Itkin David 0 CAN

128 Kamanu Dennis 0 KEN

129 Mada Haj Yousef 0 SYR

130 Meisch Tanguy 0 LUX

131 Murage Elizaffan 0 KEN

132 Murchadha Oissine 0 IRL

133 Qorolli Shpresmir 0 FID

134 Saidov Umed 0 TJK

135 Saraçı Nderim 0 FID

136 Sehitogullari Halil 0 TUR

137 Shah Rushab 0 KEN

138 Turko Antons 0 LAT

139 Yong Han Shawn 0 SIN

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, boys U12

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U12

1 Vaibhav Suri 2344 IND

2 FM Das Sayantan 2294 IND

3 FM Girish A Koushik 2246 IND

4 Cheng Bobby 2202 AUS

5 CM Antipov Mikhail Al 2200 RUS

6 FM Zanan Evgeny 2168 RUS

7 Steinberg Nitzan 2165 ISR

8 Artemenko Oleg 2157 UZB

9 CM Yuffa Daniil 2154 RUS

10 Zenzera Alexey 2142 RUS

11 Boruchovsky Avital 2139 ISR

12 FM Gagare Shardul 2138 IND

13 FM Lamard Guillaume 2138 FRA

14 Ghosh Diptayan 2124 IND

15 Lampert Jonas 2124 GER

16 CM Ruiz C Joshua D 2120 COL

17 Codenotti Marco 2119 ITA

18 FM Tran Tuan Minh 2105 VIE

19 Mousavi Seyed Khalil 2099 IRI

20 CM Sanal Vahap 2093 TUR

21 Antal Tibor Kende 2084 HUN

22 Donchenko Alexander 2067 GER

23 FM Shen Arthur 2057 USA

24 Wagner Dennis 2056 GER

25 Popov Andrey 2054 RUS

26 Wang Richard 2044 CAN

27 Krishnan Varun 2042 USA

28 Brown Michael William 2040 USA

29 Harutyunian Tigran K 2035 ARM

30 Minko Vladimir 2032 RUS

31 Pamatmat Jarod M 2029 USA

32 Avetisian Tigran 2027 UKR

33 Sutormin Danila 2025 RUS

34 Paravyan David 2021 RUS

35 Shafarostov Artem 2012 RUS

36 Bellahcene Bilel 2010 FRA

37 FM Ali Marandi Cemil Can 2003 TUR

38 Vavulin Maksim 2002 RUS

39 Sadikhov Ulvi Ramil Oglu 2001 AZE

40 Sosa Tomas 1995 ARG

41 Castro Jairo Antonio 1993 COL

42 Kessler Luca 1992 AUT

43 Ansell Alan 1990 NZL

44 Bilguun Sumiya 1985 MGL

45 Gurevich Daniel 1972 USA

46 Xu Xianliang 1968 GER

47 Akhmetov Ayan 1967 KAZ

48 Samusenko Maksim 1967 RUS

49 Pavelek Tomas 1962 CZE

50 Dastan Batuhan 1959 TUR

51 Reshef Omer 1955 ISR

52 Yankelevich Lev 1936 GER

53 Bayramov Elkhan Khayyat Oglu 1935 AZE

54 Huber Martin Christian 1935 AUT

55 Emdin Mark 1932 RUS

56 Moradi Amirmasoud 1928 IRI

57 Urbanc Peter 1925 SLO

58 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz 1923 GEO

59 Brauner Jonathan 1913 DEN

60 Schroeder Jan-Christian 1908 GER

61 Eggink Ryszard 1902 POL

62 Gheorghiu Calin 1897 ROU

63 FM Chiari Arthur Gontijo 1895 BRA

64 FM Wagdy Andro 1895 EGY

65 Sheykhhasani Bardia 1894 IRI

66 Dereshki Dario 1890 BUL

67 Naoum Spyridon 1885 GRE

68 Tomici Stefan 1871 ROU

69 Kalogeris Ioannis 1858 GRE

70 Novoa Fernando 1840 ARG

71 Vicas Marijus 1838 LTU

72 Terzi Alexei 1831 BLR

73 Abe Mahiro 1830 JPN

74 Lappalainen Matias 1829 FIN

75 Hauge Lars Oskar 1818 NOR

76 Usseinov Chingis 1814 KAZ

77 Kotik Vitaliy 1812 UKR

78 Aydemir Deniz 1807 TUR

79 Sari Yasin 1794 TUR

80 Agrest Anton 1780 SWE

81 Lekic Lazar 1780 MNE

82 Lee Kai Jie Edward 1775 SIN

83 Mraz Ondrej 1760 SVK

84 Keleptrishvili Irakli 1751 GEO

85 Markovic Aleksandar 1750 SRB

86 Suleymanli Ramazan Yunus Oglu 1745 AZE

87 Benzetsel Ekim 1744 TUR

88 Liu Yong Kang Samuel 1741 SIN

89 Bicer Sena Aksel 1728 FIN

90 Zmushko Filipp 1728 BLR

91 Samardzic Nikola 1713 CRO

92 Jumanov Elbek 1693 UZB

93 Ersoz Bartu 1692 TUR

94 Bowler James P 1685 ENG

95 Vural Murathan 1657 TUR

96 Choi Daehyun 1577 KOR

97 Filatov Semen 1556 RUS

98 Balu Henish 1531 POR

99 Abramciuc Marius 0 MDA

100 Aghajanyan Arsen 0 ARM

101 Al Turki Amer 0 SYR

102 Andreev Petr 0 RUS

103 Atayev Huseyn Natiq Oglu 0 AZE

104 Azali Ashkan 0 IRI

105 Bezuidenhout Roland 0 RSA

106 Bhaskar Arun Gupta 0 IND

107 Bosnjak Domagoj 0 BIH

108 Can Melih Kaan 0 TUR

109 Chu Xiaoman 0 CHN

110 Crismann Alessandro Claudio 0 RSA

111 Dali Mohamed Souhaib 0 TUN

112 Danilov Mogin 0 RUS

113 Gautason Kristofer 0 ISL

114 Haavamae Henrik 0 EST

115 He Ben 0 SCO

116 Ip Seng Tou 0 MAC

117 Koh Cedric 0 AUS

118 Lebenya Mojalefa D 0 RSA

119 Lee Jasper 0 KEN

120 Lew Eunsoo 0 KOR

121 Liu Yifu 0 CHN

122 Madushan K D Tharusha 0 SRI

123 Mohamd Vessam 0 SYR

124 Mohd Irfan Haqqim B Azhar 0 MAS

125 Ndreu Donald 0 ALB

126 Nedziwe Ned 0 ZIM

127 Nikolovski Nikola 0 MKD

128 Nurlanov Zhakshylyk 0 KGZ

129 Ozbil Mazhar 0 TUR

130 Ozmen Mustafa Lutfi Poyraz 0 TUR

131 Pereira Cyrus 0 IND

132 Qian Jack 0 CAN

133 Saavalainen Ellis 0 FIN

134 Tagir Taalaibekov 0 KGZ

135 Taheri Hamdan 0 UAE

136 Taheri Sultan 0 UAE

137 Tello İsaac 0 MEX

138 Vesce Emanuele 0 ITA

139 Welch Fabian 0 SUI

140 Zeynalli Miradil Mir Kazim Ogl 0 AZE

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, boys U10

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U10

1 Galimov Ildus 2088 RUS

2 Shtembuliak Evgeny 2017 UKR

3 FM Acosta Pablo Ismael 1995 ARG

4 Kudelya Igor 1995 RUS

5 Zajic Milan 1995 SRB

6 Zapata Arbelaes Estiven 1971 COL

7 Karthikeyan Murali 1969 IND

8 Ayvazyan Nikita 1962 RUS

9 Pak Alexander 1960 RUS

10 Khanin Semen 1956 RUS

11 FM Lorparizangeneh Shahin 1938 IRI

12 Atabayew Saparmyrat 1937 TKM

13 Tari Aryan 1932 NOR

14 Hetul Shah 1903 IND

15 Salim Riza 1895 ROU

16 Shurunov Andrei 1887 RUS

17 Haring Viktor 1884 SVK

18 Golikov Nikolai 1875 RUS

19 Klepikov Nikita 1871 RUS

20 Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1867 BUL

21 Sawlin Leonid 1865 GER

22 Maltsev Leonid 1864 UKR

23 Sheremet Anton 1864 BLR

24 Doros Doru-Lucian 1858 ROU

25 Carstens Dobuchak Tiago 1844 BRA

26 Dolana Andrei-Theodor 1843 ROU

27 Haria Ravi 1840 ENG

28 Kaplun David 1831 GER

29 Capone Nicola 1824 BEL

30 Savenkov Konstantin 1808 RUS

31 Baskin Robert 1805 GER

32 Marek Matyas 1805 CZE

33 Abdumalik Zhansaya 1804 KAZ

34 Azimi Khashayar 1796 IRI

35 CM He Tommy O 1794 USA

36 Sevgi Volkan 1780 TUR

37 Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1775 VIE

38 Oliveira Tiago Lopes 1775 BRA

148 Kovalev Egor 1752 RUS

39 Nguyen Tan Hoang Nam 1748 VIE

40 Lin Dachey 1742 USA

41 Nikitenko Mihail 1740 BLR

42 Ruck Robert 1733 HUN

43 Litvinov Maxim 1729 RUS

44 Acsinte Matei-Ionut 1725 ROU

45 Petrosyan Arman 1724 ARM

46 Percivaldi Martin 1718 DEN

47 Barrish Daniel 1698 RSA

48 Liao Yu Hao 1698 CHN

49 Molnar Saska Zoltan 1694 HUN

50 Ow Jun Wai Ryan 1686 SIN

51 Januszkiewicz Wojciech 1683 POL

52 Osap Nikola 1649 SRB

53 Lagunow Raphael 1648 GER

54 Ozcan Bora 1648 TUR

55 Chiang Jonathan 1640 USA

56 Renteria Alejandro 1627 COL

57 Tomulic Teo 1622 CRO

58 Kumcu Uğur 1609 TUR

59 Uksini Bardhyl 1597 AUT

60 Mager Denis 1554 GER

61 Ozen Bahadir 1548 TUR

62 Gheng Christian 1507 GER

63 Abdrakhmanov Chingiz 0 KGZ

64 Abgaryan David 0 RUS

65 Akhvlediani Irakli 0 GEO

66 Al Rashidy Majed 0 UAE

67 Alhusein Ahmad 0 SYR

68 Asgharzadeh M Reza 0 IRI

69 Aydin Muhammed Bugrahan 0 TUR

70 Aykol Can 0 TUR

71 Badkoubi Amirhossein 0 IRI

72 Bae Jisoo 0 KOR

73 Bai Jinshi 0 CHN

74 Beker Ziv 0 ISR

75 Belkhouja Zied 0 TUN

76 Bisi Riccardo 0 ITA

77 Bulgakov Denys 0 UKR

78 Chen Baining 0 CHN

79 Chong Chinchay Eric Joel 0 PER

80 Danaci Turhan Can 0 TUR

81 Erdenepurev Boldoo 0 MGL

82 Fedorov Nikita 0 RUS

83 Fluechter Gregor 0 GER

84 Forno Diego 0 ITA

85 Gogokhia Joni 0 GEO

86 Graif William 0 CAN

87 Gray Callum James 0 AUS

88 Gubaydullin Karim 0 RUS

89 Gülsoy Mustafa Alpago 0 TUR

90 Güven Oğuz Kaan 0 TUR

91 Harutyunyan Arman 0 ARM

92 Ieong Seak Hin 0 MAC

93 Jomrad Asaad 0 SYR

94 Kanatzhanov Nurzhan 0 KAZ

95 Karaca Cahİt 0 TUR

96 Karaoğlan Kivanç 0 TUR

97 Kazantsev Kirill 0 RUS

98 Kenenbaev Aidar 0 KGZ

99 Khapizov Zidan 0 KGZ

100 Klachkou Tsimafei 0 BLR

101 Kong Dezheng 0 CAN

102 Kosker Ilyas Berkcan 0 TUR

103 Kuruppu Supun Dasantha 0 SRI

104 Lazov Toni 0 MKD

105 Liao Jo-Kai 0 TPE

106 Liebert Erwin 0 EST

107 Maharramli Chingiz Hasan Oglu 0 AZE

108 Makukins Maksims 0 LAT

109 Mammadov Gulam İlham Oglu 0 AZE

110 Manukyan Artyom 0 ARM

111 Mesaros Florian 0 AUT

112 Mkrtchyan Mikayel 0 ARM

113 Modi Sachin 0 RSA

114 Mohamed Arezki Nacer 0 ALG

115 Mukhopadhyay Srinjay 0 KEN

116 Muñoz Francisco 0 ARG

117 Nasriddinov Eraj 0 TJK

118 Nigmatov Ortik 0 UZB

119 Olamaei Alireza 0 IRI

120 Otamendi Gilberto 0 MEX

121 Pavlidis Pavlos 0 GRE

122 Plohotniuc Vadim 0 MDA

123 Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaima 0 MAD

124 Rambaldi Francesco 0 FRA

125 Rempe Moritz 0 GER

126 Rey Gaetan 0 FRA

127 Sahin Tolga 0 TUR

128 Scholz Robert 0 GER

129 Shabanov Abdulla Fikrat Oglu 0 AZE

149 Shafiei Amir Mohammad 0 IRI

130 Shahaliyev Ismayil 0 AZE

131 Sinjari Dhimitri 0 ALB

132 Sirokov Jevgenijs 0 LAT

133 Spirou Victor 0 RSA

134 Taheri Mohammed 0 UAE

135 Temur Igonin 0 UZB

136 Tran Minh Thang 0 VIE

137 Tuleubayev Daulet 0 KAZ

138 Ucar Yusuf 0 TUR

139 Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni 0 BLR

140 Vasiliev Arkadii 0 RUS

141 Vatansever Berk 0 TUR

142 Vigneshwar Gowtham 0 KEN

143 Vojdani Siavosh 0 IRI

144 Vİgna Leo 0 TUR

145 Xu Jialun 0 CHN

146 Yick Benjamin Oliver 0 SIN

147 Zhang Han Yu 0 CHN