Chess

predictions

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, boys U8

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U8

1 CM ACOSTA CUBIDES Jorian Jared 2015 COL

2 GHOLAMI Aryan 1950 IRI

3 SMIRNOV Anton 1853 AUS

4 ZADSHAM Shayan 1847 IRI

5 IOANNIDIS Evgenios 1739 GRE

6 TROUVE Guillaume 1724 FRA

7 ARYAN Chopra 1705 IND

8 PRAMEYA Garge 1693 IND

9 MITRABHA Guha 1691 IND

10 GUNGL Theo 1682 GER

11 TABATABAEI Mohammad Amin 1678 IRI

12 CSETNEKI Mark 1539 HUN

13 GAJDAMOWICZ Adrian 1461 POL

14 SZYMANOWSKI Igor 1348 POL

15 ABDUKHALIKOV Fatih 0 UZB

16 ABI Ozgur 0 TUR

17 AKDOGAN Alperen 0 TUR

18 AKHMETOV Gaziz 0 RUS

19 AKIN Kadir 0 TUR

20 AMIER Hamzah B. Mohd Zuhri 0 MAS

21 ANIKIN Igor 0 RUS

22 ASADLI Vugar 0 AZE

23 ASSAD Rawand 0 SYR

24 ATODIRESEI Damian 0 ROU

25 BATASHEVS Arsens 0 LAT

26 BATBAYAR Margad 0 MGL

27 BENESCH Julian 0 AUT

126 BEUKEMA Jasper 0 BEL

28 BOLUKBASI Bora 0 TUR

29 BORI Ekin Sukru 0 TUR

30 BOYRAZ Arda Can 0 TUR

31 BRANKOVIC Vladislav 0 SRB

32 BRINOVEC David 0 SLO

33 CHANG Cheng-Yun 0 TPE

34 CHETRARI Nichita 0 MDA

35 CHLEBEK Jan 0 CZE

36 CHUKAVIN Kirill 0 EST

37 CINAR Berke 0 TUR

38 COL Atakan 0 TUR

39 COMERT Ali Arda 0 TUR

40 COSKUN Arda 0 TUR

42 DEDEBAS Emre Emin 0 TUR

43 DERAKHSHANI Borna 0 IRI

44 DI NEZIO Tommaso 0 ITA

127 DONGHVANI Dachi 0 GEO

45 EKSI İsmail Efe 0 TUR

130 ENKHTUNGALAG Tuvshintogs 0 MGL

46 ERENBERG Ariel 0 ISR

47 FENDERESKI Nima 0 IRI

48 FIEBERG Samuel 0 GER

49 FOURIE Louhan 0 RSA

50 GANJALI Hossein 0 IRI

51 GAO Kai 0 CHN

52 GAZIK Viktor 0 SVK

53 GECER Bora 0 TUR

54 GOMEZ PEREZ Jaidor Stewart 0 COL

55 GRAU Máximo 0 ARG

56 GURVICH Vitaly 0 RUS

57 HALLMAN Valo 0 FIN

58 HOFMANN Colin 0 SUI

59 IBIK Halit Yavuz 0 TUR

60 JABER Koochaki 0 IRI

61 JANNESAR Rad 0 IRI

63 KAMKIA Davit 0 GEO

64 KARACAN Can Berk 0 TUR

65 KARAHAN Atilla Erdem 0 TUR

66 KARAKAS Mertay 0 TUR

67 KESGIN Halit Kaan 0 TUR

68 KOCACOGLU Ayhan 0 TUR

69 KOLIYEV Artur 0 UKR

70 KUCHERYAVY Vadym 0 UKR

71 KUCUK Dogukan 0 TUR

72 LAHIRU N. p. q. s. 0 SRI

73 LARKI Mohammad Moein 0 IRI

74 LE Minh Vu 0 VIE

75 LEE Qing Aun 0 SIN

76 LOMASOV Semen 0 RUS

77 MARKO Pirro 0 ALB

78 MISIR Hüseyin Devran 0 TUR

79 MIZHOVSKI Nikola 0 MKD

131 MOYO Mpumelelo J. 0 ZIM

80 NEDORUBA Yaroslav 0 UKR

81 NGUYEN Hoang Viet Hai 0 VIE

82 NGUYEN Huynh Minh Thien 0 VIE

83 NITISH Belurkar 0 IND

132 OBOLADZE Luka 0 GEO

84 OMAR Altorki 0 SYR

85 OREL Danil 0 RUS

128 OTGONBAYAR Chinguun 0 MGL

86 OZEN Deniz 0 TUR

87 OZTURK Vatan 0 TUR

88 PANWITZ Kai 0 SCO

89 PARK Jiwoong 0 KOR

90 PECHAC Jergus 0 SVK

41 PERNSTEINER David 0 AUT

91 PRIPOLZIN Anton 0 RUS

92 QADIMBAYLI Abdulla Azaroglu 0 AZE

93 RAJA Sahil 0 KEN

94 RAJARYAN Kuvelkar 0 IND

95 RASQUINET Nathan 0 BEL

96 ROSHKA Yevgeniy 0 UKR

97 SAHIN Can Baser 0 TUR

98 SAIDAKBAR Saydaliev 0 UZB

99 SAMSONOV Nikita 0 RUS

100 SANDOVAL MERCADO Carlos 0 MEX

101 SHEMYAKIN Valeriy 0 UKR

102 SHENTOV Petar-Delian 0 BUL

103 SHEVCHENKO Kirill 0 UKR

104 SHIRANI LIRI Nima 0 IRI

105 SHIRINOV Farid 0 AZE

106 SIDOROV Anton 0 RUS

107 STEPANCIC Aleks 0 SLO

108 TARKHANOV Vsevolod 0 RUS

109 TARLABASI Emirhan 0 TUR

62 TEH De Juan 0 MAS

110 TURKO Arsenijs 0 LAT

111 UGURLU Bedi Uygar 0 TUR

112 UGUZ Can 0 TUR

113 ULKER Tolga 0 TUR

129 UURTSAIKH Agibileg 0 MGL

114 VAITKEVICIUS Paulius 0 LTU

115 VASUDEVA Tanuj 0 USA

116 VISURA Ima 0 SRI

117 VOLDEMARS Rafails 0 LAT

118 WAN Kevin 0 CAN

119 WONG Wan Tat 0 MAC

120 YILMAZ Ahmet Ata 0 TUR

121 ZENG Winston 0 USA

122 ZHALMAKHANOV Ramazan 0 KAZ

123 ZHANG Yuanchen 0 CAN

124 ZHAO Shi Yuan 0 CHN

125 ZIAZIULKIN Pavel 0 BLR

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014