Chess

imperia

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, girls U10

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U10

1 WCM Dordzhieva Dinara 1973 RUS

2 Rodriguez Sofia 1926 COL

3 Drogovoz Irina 1878 RUS

5 WCM Ivana Maria Furtado 1859 IND

4 WFM Vasenina Anna 1859 RUS

6 WCM Hojjatova Aydan Hikmet Qizi 1846 AZE

7 Liu Kexin 1832 CHN

8 Gazikova Veronika 1750 SVK

9 Mammadzada Gunay Vugar Qizi 1732 AZE

10 Strgacich Aylen 1723 ARG

11 Zevallos Ponce Alejandra 1692 PER

12 WFM Liao Simone 1682 USA

13 Broly Mathilde 1681 FRA

14 Shivacheva Donika 1675 BUL

15 Meghna C H 1669 IND

16 Ulusoy Nİsan 1612 TUR

17 Tejaswini Sagar 1602 IND

18 Dmochowska Agnieszka 1568 POL

19 Chung Mathilde 1545 FRA

20 Savant Riya 1530 IND

21 Brandl Lea Maria 1529 GER

22 Valyi Blanka Borbala 1506 HUN

23 Ghaziolsharif Kimiya 1503 IRI

24 Vatansever Buse 1468 TUR

25 Agun Lütfİye Selva 0 TUR

26 Al Mansouri Moza 0 UAE

27 Aleksandrova Tetyana 0 UKR

28 Alper Hİlal 0 TUR

29 Asatryan Sona 0 ARM

30 Avramidou Anastasia 0 GRE

31 Blazeka Mihaela 0 CRO

32 Choladze Tea 0 GEO

33 Dakhundaridze Nino 0 GEO

34 De Bruyn Aleida 0 RSA

35 Degimli Duru 0 TUR

36 Dogan Sevval 0 TUR

37 Ebeling Mikaela 0 FIN

38 Giblon Melissa 0 CAN

39 Gitu Paula+alexandra 0 MDA

40 Golubeva Natalija 0 LAT

41 Graf Clara Victoria 0 GER

42 Gueci Tea 0 ITA

43 Gundogan Sinem Cagla 0 TUR

44 Halim Shuhaimi Nurul Izzah 0 NZL

45 Ivanyan Ani 0 ARM

46 Jalaghonia Nino 0 GEO

47 Janska Jitka 0 CZE

48 Kachra Renee S 0 KEN

49 Kocacoglu Belis 0 TUR

50 Mammadova Narmin Fazahir Qizi 0 AZE

51 Marx Inge 0 RSA

52 Meskenaite Rugile 0 LTU

53 Musaeva Shakhnazi 0 KGZ

82 Neha Shankar 0 SIN

54 Nominerdene Davaademberel 0 MGL

55 Nur Najiha Hisham 0 MAS

56 Olde Margareth 0 EST

57 Padayachee Keyana Chloe 0 RSA

58 Park Jiwon 0 KOR

59 Pham Thanh Phuong Thao 0 VIE

60 Ponomarchuk Anastasia 0 RUS

61 Pychova Nela 0 CZE

62 Romo Herrera Ibarrola Maria Fe 0 MEX

63 Salah Nadya Ahmed 0 YEM

64 Salim Arzu 0 ROU

65 Sarjanovic Andjela 0 SRB

66 Sathya Sanduni 0 SRI

67 Shah Riya 0 KEN

68 Shah Sita 0 KEN

69 Shiny Das 0 IND

70 Stsepkina Katsiaryna 0 BLR

71 Temel Burcu Melİs 0 TUR

72 Tokhirjonova Gulruhbegim 0 UZB

73 Valeva Ana 0 BUL

74 Varli Yağmur 0 TUR

75 Verstraeten Iris 0 BEL

76 Vescovi Katherine Lemos 0 BRA

77 Wang Xingliang Anna 0 ENG

78 Wong Kit 0 MAC

79 Yagi Rita 0 SYR

80 Zhiljaeva Veronika 0 LAT

81 Zhou Qiyu 0 FIN

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014