Chess

predictions

World Youth Chess Championship 2009, girls U12

WYCC 2009 Turkey, participants

Participants boys

Boys U8 / Boys U10 / Boys U12 / Boys U14 / Boys U16 / Boys U18

Participants girls

Girls U8 / Girls U10 / Girls U12 / Girls U14 / Girls U16 / Girls U18

Participants U12

1 WFM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2018 IRI

2 WFM Styazhkina Anna 2018 RUS

3 Sagadijeva Anna 2007 EST

4 Pratyusha Bodda 2001 IND

5 WFM Haussernot Cecile 1977 FRA

6 WFM Goryachkina Aleksandra 1971 RUS

7 Valieva Rufina 1942 RUS

8 Renteria Manuela 1914 COL

9 Romero Daniela 1912 COL

10 Rodionova Daria 1888 RUS

11 Nicolas Zapata Irene 1882 ESP

12 Varga Melinda 1870 HUN

13 Sadykova Yasmin 1863 KAZ

14 Bellaiche Elise 1858 FRA

15 Menzi Nezihe Ezgi 1847 TUR

16 Nur Nabila Azman Hisham 1847 MAS

17 Aripova Nozima 1844 UZB

18 WCM Egorova Ayyyna 1839 RUS

19 Mahalakshmi Muganda Kumar 1828 IND

20 Srija Seshadri 1822 IND

21 Ghukasyan Siranush 1821 ARM

22 Ivanova Simoneta 1815 BUL

23 Baghirova Khatin Mahammad Qizi 1809 AZE

24 Feduk Irina 1807 UKR

25 WFM Kisteneva Liza 1797 RUS

26 Blagojevic Tijana 1796 MNE

27 Amrayeva Aytan Arzuman Qizi 1792 AZE

28 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 1783 NED

29 Pastuszko Kinga 1773 POL

30 Derakhshani Dorsa 1764 IRI

31 Uvarova Anastasiya 1753 RUS

32 Lasya Goli 1750 IND

33 Patel Yesim 1741 TUR

34 Burmistrova Alena 1740 RUS

35 Abdimanoglu Beste Basak 1738 TUR

36 Lagunow Elina 1735 GER

37 Papathanasiou Elisavet 1735 GRE

38 Hincu Olga 1734 MDA

39 Rakic Teodora 1733 SRB

40 Bulmaga Elena 1732 MDA

41 Chetina Elizaveta 1726 RUS

42 Valencia Hernandez Rubi 1723 MEX

43 Biryukov Alice 1717 LUX

44 WCM Chiang Sarah 1713 USA

45 Vasova Mariya 1713 BUL

46 Drogovoz Maria 1712 RUS

47 Paramzina Anastasya 1712 RUS

48 Dadello Aleksandra 1708 POL

49 Yolal Sena Gokcen 1707 TUR

50 Valyi Adel 1705 HUN

51 Khomeriki Nino 1700 GEO

52 WCM Byun Sungwon 1673 KOR

53 Serefidou Despina 1663 GRE

54 Kafetzi Angeliki 1660 GRE

55 Keskin Suara 1660 TUR

56 Koshkarova Botakoz 1655 KAZ

57 Grgic Neomi 1653 CRO

58 Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena 1640 ROU

59 Ozturk Hilal 1635 TUR

60 Denon Nicole 1618 ARG

61 Firat Deniz 1613 TUR

62 Bal Sevgican 1587 TUR

63 Goyal Arunima 1550 IND

64 Hatasova Michaela 1546 CZE

65 Tandogan Buket 1437 TUR

66 Abeysekera Randkia Nuwanthi 0 SRI

67 Al Dhaheri Shaikha 0 UAE

68 Alkateeb Nagam 0 SYR

69 Ashwini Udhaya Suriyan 0 IND

70 Azuela Morales Ana Gabriela 0 MEX

71 Biryukova Anna 0 RUS

72 Blokhina Ksenia 0 RUS

73 Bogoda Nathasha O 0 ENG

74 Camilia Bt Johari 0 MAS

75 Dall’Orsoletta Alaize 0 BRA

76 Ebeling Gabriela 0 FIN

77 Edilsultanova Zalina 0 RUS

78 Eroglu Deniz 0 TUR

79 Faymonville Maxime 0 BEL

80 Giblon Rebecca 0 CAN

81 Gordievich Larisa 0 LAT

82 Gueci Laura 0 ITA

83 Ho En Ying Michelle 0 SIN

84 Imanly Magrura Mahammad Qizi 0 AZE

85 Jacobsen Caroline Beer 0 NOR

86 Jansen Van Rensburg Monica 0 RSA

87 Jeena Cheshni 0 RSA

88 Kahya Gizem 0 TUR

89 Kazakova Ksenia 0 BLR

90 Kerciku Suzana 0 ALB

91 Koh Clarise 0 AUS

92 Kumarasinghe S Dulara 0 SRI

93 Li Yingqi 0 MAC

94 Liao Rui 0 CHN

95 Maksood Ragad 0 SYR

96 Malova Anna 0 RUS

97 Nyamahga Rebecca 0 KEN

98 Paredes Bustamante Paula 0 PER

99 Pramateftaki Aspasia 0 GRE

100 Pretorius Jana 0 AUS

101 Ravski Nir 0 ISR

102 Saikhanzaya Ganbaatar 0 MGL

103 Samudin Elina 0 KGZ

104 Shakhmurzova Fatima 0 RUS

105 Tlale Tshepang 0 RSA

106 Topic Aja 0 BIH

107 Uzlavataya Anhelina 0 BLR

108 Vaicekauskaite Aiste 0 LTU

109 Vidic Teja 0 SLO

110 Wang Mi 0 TPE

111 Wertz Clara 0 BEL

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014